Winter League Tables and Results

These are the league tables for the 2017-8 winter season. They are updated automatically after the league operators enter the scores. Click on the name of the league that you wish to view. Click again to hide it.

P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Corsairs201802337172165361
Topps20130728521273262
Buccaneers21121828923653253
Shorts21120927424430244
Blockades221201028927316245
Hares2112092772689246
Crabs20110925223517227
Tigers2110110250260-10218
Only Just20100102622557209
Odds & Sods209110224240-161910
Southwater209011242232101811
Predators208012198266-681612
Recyclers216015229315-861213
Chippies205015231280-491014
Leetrips194114168319-151915
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Skyejacks191702348140208341
Vics201523279179100322
Jays19111724918861233
Leavers20111824721829234
Hopefuls211038228229-1235
May-Bees207310214241-27176
Mappa207211182258-76167
Black Cats207013205257-52148
Ladybirds184311184227-43119
Meons185112164252-881110
Maidens194213141252-1111011
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Gibbons221912426214212391
Havbeens221705356224132342
Unbowlievable22161531523184333
Super Jacks22114729627422264
Hep Jaks21111929126229235
Posh Club221011128927910216
Dilberts228113267319-52177
Green Dragons228113218329-111178
Harlequin218013253286-33169
Mardi Gras217113233290-571510
Robbins215016222331-1091011
Exiles224117215342-127912
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Bravo191522286153133321
Jills201523285156129322
Unpredictables191315257151106273
Delta19121622819038254
Golf19100924222022205
Newcomers218211223249-26186
Charlie208111208227-19177
Hotel217014199274-75148
Echo216015226271-45129
Foxtrot195113188275-871110
Alpha205015145321-1761011
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jesters211812438192246371
BBC191504366185181302
Tigers19123429820197273
Kestrels B20111828224636234
Pegasus Red208210272307-35185
Lightning206410263290-27166
Pegasus Blue197210243286-43167
Southdown207112250355-105158
Dot Com206113224323-99139
Flat Out206113201319-1181310
Kestrels A205015194327-1331011
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Tossers221804359239120361
Gale Force221714369213156352
Fantasmic221417356218138293
549ers22132731225458284
Coalition221201030227131245
Hopefuls221201029527817246
Slippers221011129828315217
Gobetweens2210012249300-51208
Magic Fizz229013251271-20189
Tricolour228212239325-861810
Merlins229013231339-1081811
Golfers227114251292-411512
Grade A226016195339-1441213
First In225017247332-851014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Supremes21151529321578311
Snowballs201505296168128302
Kidders201406324165159283
Have A Go21140729023357284
Trumps19130627718592265
Avengers20120825922336246
Burbage209292232212207
Thistles2010010232235-3208
Pathfinders2210012181337-156209
Rovers209011268226421810
Ramblers208012201259-581611
Rockets206113192224-321312
Confidence216114189265-761313
Supposin205213217302-851214
Guys & Dolls202117151335-184515
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crockpots221606307158149321
Nuns22160629319499322
Cracker Jacks221507290173117303
Jollies22130927021951264
Mystics20111823822117235
Comets2211110218244-26236
Great Expectations221011124122912217
Double Dutch229112222234-12198
Ladybirds219012190265-75189
Woodpeckers218112226254-281710
Butterflies217113206299-931511
Boffins211020131342-211212
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Havant-A-Clue201811346153193371
Focus20141524919851292
Iffs19131526618284273
All Jacks18113423120328254
High Five191117233234-1235
May Bes19102730423767226
Tenacity20110928823949227
Gremlins207211237245-8168
Mad Hatters187011233236-3149
Beholders16628215219-41410
Cribbers176011202219-171211
Yeomen184113195246-51912
Gatherers204016166380-214813
Tryers182016118292-174414
Friskies0000000015
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Red Eyes191513319176143311
Comptons18132327318786282
Whiffs191306296194102263
Shooting Stars18110726920564224
Chameleons181107229250-21225
Dark Horses181008208227-19206
Ringleaders198110224226-2177
Artemis18801027123338168
Strollers187011197265-68149
More-Green196013190275-851210
Ex Posties194015191298-107811
Jack & Jills193016192323-131612
Mafia C0000000013
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Rascals201721355181174361
Shorts211515321218103312
G K19121624919356253
Pirates21113724823216254
Wallies21111926623531235
Knaves20111827024723236
Kingfishers2011182332258237
Good Hope2010282552523228
In Swingers22931028227012219
Buccaneers209110228240-121910
Codgers219012244275-311811
Strollers208111219261-421712
Wickers214017221309-88813
Renegades204016172344-172814
Gulls203116212293-81715
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jackpots201901350109241381
Hopefuls201802308137171362
Retros211515324175149313
Croftonians20111825620353234
Birds201028205218-13225
Forgetmenots2093824118457216
Gophers207112211242-31157
Tryers207112204237-33158
Punjabi205114147289-142119
Wildcats203017119377-258610
Acorns191018129323-194211
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Whiskey Macs221912429184245391
Cavaliers22142630823375302
Palm Follies22121927824137253
Three Woods21111929025238234
Southdown221111030028515235
Britanias22111102622539236
Wisemen21102926521451227
Pic-n-Mix22110112672652228
Rounders228014263336-73169
Meerkats217014215331-1161410
Redsox216015204339-1351211
One Eyes224315192340-1481112
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Porkies221804437202235361
Splash221606343219124322
Magpies22130933724493263
Last Wooders2210210267281-14224
Skoop229013247305-58185
Weavers227213215337-122166
Lost Horizons227015220309-89147
Aardvark226016177346-169128
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Chad211605311195116321
Enigma211515293193100312
Tulips21130827519976263
Sunseekers20110924720443224
Amiable20110924922920225
Livis20101922720819216
Odd Bowls2110110229233-4217
Ifits2010010220238-18208
His & Hers20929236263-27209
Stickers19919257213441910
Reeds219012230268-381811
Triards219012193287-941812
If Only217014227277-501413
Select207013196248-521414
Tidal Wave204016157292-135815
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Orioles201703276157119341
Wasps21161430921099332
Locksfare201505300182118303
Seashells20122628620581264
Hopefuls20122625518768265
Kestrels20130725522530266
No Hopers209110214227-13197
Whisper2182112382371188
Avanti228212245252-7189
Ravers229013217263-461810
Greens208111210240-301711
Endeavour196310198223-251512
Optimist206014179257-781213
Bees214116166354-188914
Bobcats202117161290-129515
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Woodpeckers181413315142173291
Brave Hearts19140525216092282
Warriors1811162182126233
One Ups16110522315865224
Rollerballs1890921320211185
Ladybirds18729203216-13166
Glow Worms187110180213-33157
Sandpipers164012133206-7388
Leftovers16321196256-16089
Boffins173113144212-68710
Golden Girls0000000011
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Phoenix201613362159203331
Castoffs191423327165162302
Casuals18103524518065233
Lightning2110110232280-48214
Rolling Blokes2110011263279-16205
Cavaliers199192412392196
Mafia209011249263-14187
Toffs209011244277-33188
Pain208210234276-42189
Advance218112225285-601710
A Team208111189262-731711
Condors197111224269-451512
Tryers204115198299-101913
Gilimots0000000014
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Odds & Ends201703341164177341
Best Back21160528720483322
Moorgreen201406304185119283
Hustlers20131625120942274
Bandits201001023922910205
Improvers2110011229247-18206
Wheels219012264278-14187
Titanic209011220256-36188
Young Ones208111226261-35179
Guys & Dolls207112202262-601510
Definite206014177255-781211
Les Girls206014170260-901212
Optimists194114174274-100913
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Hexlax B201505345200145301
Panthers21150629722671302
Mechanics211308344207137263
Greyhounds20130731223775264
Southdown20130728223844265
Hexlax A20120829822771246
Chadoo211101028825137227
Wilburns A209011230256-26188
Redcaps A208111223278-55179
Redcaps B207013226281-551410
Wilburns B216114227314-871311
Haggis A205114181374-1931112
Haggis B203116173337-164713
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Potters211713320179141351
Chits211704345220125342
Vikings20130730220696263
Chelsea21130827224032264
Seahorse21120926324716245
Lions211011028425529216
Venture19100925019159207
Bernadino209110228256-28198
Ravens198110232239-7179
Shorts208111242259-171710
Nomads208111227293-661711
All Stars218013214293-791612
Bills227015206321-1151413
Wellingtons195014203263-601014
Rowers194015180306-126815
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Crusaders221903377194183381
Go Sports221804352210142362
Quolls221507377223154303
Two Halfs22141732322598294
Jolly Jacks211119212270-58235
Cougars2210012243297-54206
Jumbucks22901327926712187
Zodiacs228113229284-55178
Megabytes208012216282-66169
Aero`s197111218274-561510
Upandcoming214017191302-111811
Allforlee213018151340-189612
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Jack Stays222101399134265421
Rovers21130826423133262
Refugees2111010210212-2223
Panache229013237253-16184
Potters229013209269-60185
Farelees222020134354-22046
P W D L F A Diff Points Pos
Maybes221426347237110301
Zephyr22142634324499302
Blank22123733326469273
High Tower22123731524966274
Hot Shots22121934030436255
Outsiders2212193283280256
Rowner Top Guns221219322327-5257
Spot On229112294337-43198
Tigers228113308316-8179
Grumbowls228014258315-571610
Lees Ho216213224341-1171411
Palms213117207357-150712